new

SCHEDULE FOR PURIFICATION OF LAND RECORDS

SCHEDULE FOR PURIFICATION OF LAND RECORDS

Control Room Number : 08455-272525

eMail : drosangareddy@gmail.com

SANGAREDDY DISTRICT – SCHEDULE FOR PURIFICATION OF LAND RECORDS


SANGAREDDY DIVISION

AMEENPUR MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 24.09.2017 Rendlagadda N.Y. Giri, Tahsildar 1
2 25.09.2017 09.10.2017 Kistareddypet
3 10.10.2017 20.10.2017 Patelguda
4 15.09.2017 24.09.2017 Wadakpally Bomma Ramulu, Naib Tahsildar 2
5 25.09.2017 09.10.2017 Jankampet
6 10.10.2017 25.10.2017 Sulthanpur
7 26.10.2017 16.11.2017 Ameenpur
ANDOLE MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15-Sep-2017 23-Sep-2017 Dhanampally P.Nageshwar Rao, Tahsildar 1
2 24-Sep-2017 27-Sep-2017 Saibanpet
3 2-Oct-2017 6-Oct-2017 Nadulapur
4 7-Oct-2017 13-Oct-2017 Masanpally
5 14-Oct-2017 18-Oct-2017 Annasagar
6 19-Oct-2017 24-Oct-2017 Kodekal
7 25-Oct-2017 1-Nov-2017 Talelma
8 2-Nov-2017 8-Nov-2017 Neradigunta
9 9-Nov-2017 16-Nov-2017 Andole
10 17-Nov-2017 21-Nov-2017 Serimallareddipally
11 22-Nov-2017 29-Nov-2017 Kansanpally
12 30-Nov-2017 4-Dec-2017 Kondareddipally
13 5-Dec-2017 15-Dec-2017 Pothireddipally
14 15-Sep-2017 23-Sep-2017 Kichannapally M.Kistaiah, Nayab Tahsildar 2
15 24-Sep-2017 27-Sep-2017 Brahmanpally
16 2-Oct-2017 6-Oct-2017 Tadmanoor
17 7-Oct-2017 11-Oct-2017 Rollapahad
18 12-Oct-2017 17-Oct-2017 Sangupet
19 18-Oct-2017 23-Oct-2017 Aksanpally
20 24-Oct-2017 29-Oct-2017 Yerraram
21 30-Oct-2017 5-Nov-2017 Almaipet
22 6-Nov-2017 10-Nov-2017 Mansanpally
23 11-Nov-2017 15-Nov-2017 Chinthakunta
24 16-Nov-2017 21-Nov-2017 Ramsanpally
25 22-Nov-2017 29-Dec-2017 Posanipet
26 30-Nov-2017 5-Dec-2017 Jogipet
27 6-Dec-2017 15-Dec-2017 Dakoor
GUMMADIDALA MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 25.09.2017 Mambapur R.Gopal Tahsildar 1
2 26.09.2017 14.10.2017 Bonthapally
3 15.10.2017 28.10.2017 Domadugu
4 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Pyaranagar
5 06.11.2017 16.11.2017 Annaram
6 17.11.2017 15.12.2017 Kanukunta
1 15.09.2017 25.09.2017 Anantharam P.Sathish Kumar Naib Tahsildar 2
2 26.09.2017 10.10.2017 Kothapally
3 11.10.2017 16.10.2017 Laxmapur
4 17.10.2017 28.10.2017 Nalavally
5 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Dacharam
6 06.11.2017 23.11.2017 Gummadidala
HATHNOORA MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 23.09.2017 Nastipur A.Prabhavathi-Tahsildar 1
2 24.09.2017 27.09.2017 Sadullanagar
3 03.10.2017 06.10.2017 Malkapur
4 07.10.2017 09.10.2017 Chandapur
5 10.10.2017 14.10.2017 Turkalkhanapur
6 15.10.2017 19.10.2017 Akwanchaguda
7 20.10.2017 24.10.2017 Konyal
8 25.10.2017 29.10.2017 Mucherla
9 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Nagaram
10 04.11.2017 08.11.2017 Panyal
11 09.11.2017 13.11.2017 Madhura
12 14.11.2017 18.11.2017 Borpatla
13 19.11.2017 23.11.2017 Kodapaka
14 24.11.2017 28.11.2017 Royyapally
15 29.11.2017 03.12.2017 Seri Siripuram
16 04.12.2017 10.12.2017 Siripura
17 15.09.2017 25.09.2017 Yellammaguda G.Balraj-Nayab Tahsildar 2
18 26.09.2017 08.10.2017 Palpanoor
19 07.10.2017 11.10.2017 Sikindlapur
20 12.10.2017 16.10.2017 Lingapur
21 17.10.2017 22.10.2017 Reddykhanapur
22 23.10.2017 27.10.2017 Devulpally
23 28.10.2017 01.11.2017 Doulthabad
24 02.11.2017 07.11.2017 Naguldevpally
25 08.11.2017 12.11.2017 Govindrajpally
26 13.11.2017 17.11.2017 Gundlamachunoor
27 18.11.2017 22.11.2017 Sherkhanpally
28 23.11.2017 28.11.2017 Taherkhanpet
29 29.11.2017 03.12.2017 Cheek Madhur
30 04.12.2017 08.12.2017 Mangapur
31 09.12.2017 13.12.2017 Kasal
32 14.12.2017 18.12.2017 Hathnoora
33 19.12.2017 26.12.2017 Chinthalcheru
JINNARAM MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 24.09.2017 Mangampet K. Shiva Kumar, Tahsildar 1
2 25.09.2017 05.10.2017 Puttaguda
3 06.10.2017 15.10.2017 Nalthur & Korlakunta H/o Nalthur
4 16.10.2017 31.10.2017 Wailala
5 01.11.2017 10.11.2017 Gaddapothram
6 11.11.2017 20.11.2017 Bollaram
7 21.11.2017 30.11.2017 Kishtaipally
8 01.12.2017 15.12.2017 Ootla
9 16.12.2017 31.12.2017 Jinnaram
10 15.09.2017 24.09.2017 Palem H Bikshapathi, Naib Tahsildar 2
11 25.09.2017 05.10.2017 Kodakanchi
12 06.10.2017 20.10.2017 Amdoor
13 21.10.2017 31.10.2017 Shivanagar
14 01.11.2017 10.11.2017 Chetlapotharam & Alinagar H/o Chetlapotharam
15 11.11.2017 25.11.2017 Khajipally
16 26.11.2017 10.12.2017 Madharam
17 11.12.2017 31.12.2017 Solakpally
KANDI MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 18.09.2017 30.10.2017 Maktha Alloor R GOVARDHAN, TAHSILDAR, KANDI 1
2 01.10.2017 13.10.2017 Utherpally
3 14.10.2017 26.10.2017 Julkal
4 27.10.2017 08.11.2017 Eddumailaram
5 09.11.2017 21.11.2017 Cheriyal
6 22.11.2017 04.12.2017 Kalivemula
7 05.12.2017 17.12.2017 Kandi
8 18.12.2017 30.12.2017 Indrakaran
9 18.09.2017 30.10.2017 MAMIDIPALLY P CHENDRA SHEKAR RAO, NAYAB TAHSILDAR KANDI 2
10 01.10.2017 13.10.2017 KOWLAMPET
11 14.10.2017 26.10.2017 THOPUGONDA
12 27.10.2017 08.11.2017 KASHIPUR
13 09.11.2017 21.11.2017 BYATHOLE, KANDIREDDY GUDEM
14 22.11.2017 04.12.2017 CHIDRUPPA
15 05.12.2017 17.12.2017 ARUTLA
16 18.12.2017 30.12.2017 ERDANOOR
KONDAPUR MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 23.09.2017 Quthubshaipet T Sreesailam, Tahsildar 1
2 24.09.2017 02.10.2017 Ch Gopularam
3 03.10.2017 8.10.2017 Gadimalkapur
4 09.10.2017 16.10.2017 Gunthapally
5 17.10.2017 24.10.2017 Mansanpally
6 25.10.2017 01.11.2017 Gollapally
7 02.11.2017 10.11.2017 Ch Konapur
8 11.11.2017 17.11.2017 Haridaspur
9 18.11.2017 25.11.2017 Munidevunipally
10 26.11.2017 04.12.2017 Mallepally
11 05.12.2017 15.12.2017 Malkapur
12 16.12.2017 26.12.2017 Gangaram
13 27.12.2017 31.12.2017 Terpole
14 16.09.2017 24.09.2017 Girmapur B Sathish Kumar, Naib Tahsildar 2
15 25.09.2017 03.10.2017 Aliyabad
16 04.10.2017 11.10.2017 Garakurthy
17 12.10.2017 22.10.2017 Marepally
18 23.10.2017 30.10.2017 Machepally
19 31.10.2017 10.11.2017 Mohmadapur
20 13.11.2017 18.11.2017 Saidapur
21 20.11.2017 30.11.2017 Ananthsagar
22 01.12.2017 10.12.2017 Kondapur
23 11.12.2017 22.12.2017 Togarpally
MUNIPALLY MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 21.09.2017 Ibrahimpur 1. K.Padmavathi, Tahsildar, Munipally 1
2 22.09.2017 25.09.2017 Polkampally
3 26.09.2017 29.09.2017 Takkadapally
4 02.10.2017 06.10.2017 Maqdumpally
5 07.10.2017 12.10.2017 Chelmeda Kurdu
6 13.10.2017 19.10.2017 Mallikarjunpally
7 20.10.2017 25.10.2017 Bodapally
8 26.10.2017 31.10.2017 Khammampally
9 01.11.2017 09.11.2017 Bodishetpally
10 10.11.2017 17.11.2017 Hydlapur
11 18.11.2017 26.11.2017 Allapur
12 27.11.2017 06.12.2017 Bussareddypally
13 07.12.2017 15.12.2017 GopularamKalan
14 16.12.2017 23.12.2017 Budhera
15 24.12.2017 30.12.2017 Munipally
16 15.09.2017 21.09.2017 Cheelapally 1. Dinesh Reddy, Nayab Tahsildar 2
17 22.09.2017 25.09.2017 Garlapally
18 26.09.2017 29.09.2017 Makthakyasaram
19 02.10.2017 06.10.2017 Gorreghat
20 07.10.2017 12.10.2017 Antharam
21 13.10.2017 19.10.2017 Beloor
22 20.10.2017 25.10.2017 Kallapally
23 26.10.2017 31.10.2017 Tatipally
24 01.11.2017 09.11.2017 Lingampally
25 10.11.2017 17.11.2017 Lonikalan
26 18.11.2017 26.11.2017 Lonikurdu
27 27.11.2017 06.12.2017 Mansanpally
28 07.12.2017 15.12.2017 Melasangam
29 16.12.2017 23.12.2017 Pedda Chelmeda
30 24.12.2017 30.12.2017 Kamkole
PATANCHERU MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 21.09.2017 Kardanoor N.Y.Giri, Tahsildar 1
2 22.09.2017 26.09.2017 Bachuguda
3 27.09.2017 06.10.2017 Kyasaram
4 07.10.2017 14.10.2017 Nandigama
5 15.10.2017 21.10.2017 Patancheru
6 22.10.2017 29.10.2017 Patighanapur
7 30.10.2017 05.11.2017 Pashamailaram
8 06.11.2017 12.11.2017 Bhanoor
9 13.11.2017 19.11.2017 Rudraram
10 20.11.2017 26.11.2017 Lakdaram
11 15.09.2017 20.09.2017 Inole Ch.Ananthalaxmi, Naib- Tahsildar 2
12 21.09.2017 30.09.2017 Indresham
13 01.10.2017 10.10.2017 Chinnakanjarla
14 11.10.2017 17.10.2017 Rameshwarabanda
15 18.10.2017 22.10.2017 Pocharam
16 23.10.2017 29.10.2017 Isnapur
17 30.10.2017 05.11.2017 Chitkul
18 06.11.2017 12.11.2017 Peddakanjarla
19 13.11.2017 19.11.2017 Muthangi
PULKAL MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 21/09/17 25/09/17 Lingampally Tahsildar, A Sammaiah 1
2 26/09/17 04/10/17/17 Gangojipet
3 5/10/2017 10/10/2017 Chakriyal
4 11/10/2017 15/10/17 Singoor
5 16/10/17 20/10/17 Pocharam
6 21/10/17 25/10/17 Venkatakistapur
7 26/10/17 30/10/17 Seriramreddiguda
8 31/10/17 6/11/2017 Vendikol
9 7/11/2017 14/11/17 Minpur
10 15/11/17 20/11/17 Gogloor
11 21/11/17 27/11/17 Korpol
12 28/11/17 1/12/2017 Sulthanpur
13 2/12/2017 10/12/2017 Shivampet
14 11/12/2017 15/12/17 Sarafpally
15 16/12/17 23/12/17 Laxmisagar
16 24/12/17 31/12/17 S Itikyala
17 21/10/17 25/10/17 Isojipet Dy.Tah A.Vamshidhar 2
18 26/10/17 4/10/2017 Thaddanpally
19 5/10/2017 23/10/17 Chowtakur
20 24/10/17 29/10/17 Mudimanik
21 30/10/17 5/11/2017 Manthoor
22 6/11/2017 12/11/2017 Muddaipet
23 13/11/17 17/11/17 Kodur
24 18/11/17 22/11/17 Raipahd
25 23/11/17 29/11/17 Posanipally
26 30/11/17 15/12/17 Pulkal
27 16/12/17 21/12/17 Peddareddipet
28 22/12/17 31/12/17 Baswapur
RAMACHANDRAPURAM MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 01.10.2017 Manmole K Mahipal Reddy (MRO) 1
2 02.10.2017 06.10.2017 Bandalguda
3 13.10.2017 25.10.2017 Velimela
4 16.10.2017 30.10.2017 Ramachandrapuram
5 26.10.2017 05.11.2017 Kachireddypally
6 16.09.2017 30.10.2017 Osman Nagar G Vishnuvardhan 2
7 26.09.2017 16.10.2017 Edulanagulapally
8 01.11.2017 20.11.2017 Kollur
9 06.11.2017 30.11.2017 Tellapur
SADASIVPET MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15-Sep-2017 23-Sep-2017 Siddapur E.Anil, Tahsilday 1
2 24-Sep-2017 27-Sep-2017 Mubarakpur
3 2-Oct-2017 6-Oct-2017 Nandikandi
4 7-Oct-2017 13-Oct-2017 Isrithabad
5 14-Oct-2017 18-Oct-2017 Machireddipally
6 19-Oct-2017 24-Oct-2017 Peddapur
7 25-Oct-2017 1-Nov-2017 Thangadpally
8 2-Nov-2017 8-Nov-2017 Pottipally
9 9-Nov-2017 16-Nov-2017 Veltoor
10 17-Nov-2017 21-Nov-2017 Kolkur
11 22-Nov-2017 29-Nov-2017 Venkatapur
12 30-Nov-2017 4-Dec-2017 Konapur
13 5-Dec-2017 8-Dec-2017 Yawapur
14 9-Dec-2017 12-Dec-2017 suraram
15 13-Dec-2017 15-Dec-2017 Babilgaon
16 15-Sep-2017 23-Sep-2017 Yellaram P.Asha Jyothi, Nayab Tahsildar 2
17 24-Sep-2017 27-Sep-2017 Yenkepaly
18 2-Oct-2017 6-Oct-2017 Yetigaddasangam
19 7-Oct-2017 13-Oct-2017 Chandapur
20 14-Oct-2017 18-Oct-2017 Aroor
21 19-Oct-2017 24-Oct-2017 Malapahad
22 25-Oct-2017 1-Nov-2017 Maddikunta
23 2-Nov-2017 8-Nov-2017 Sadashivpet
24 9-Nov-2017 16-Nov-2017 Nizampur
25 17-Nov-2017 21-Nov-2017 Meligiripet
26 22-Nov-2017 29-Nov-2017 Ankenpally
27 30-Nov-2017 4-Dec-2017 Nagulapally
28 5-Dec-2017 8-Dec-2017 Rejinthal
29 9-Dec-2017 12-Dec-2017 Kambalapally
30 13-Dec-2017 15-Dec-2017 Athmakur
SANGAREDDY MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 21.09.2017 Irgipally B.Vijaya Kumar,Tahsildar 1
2 22.09.2017 25.09.2017 Tallapally
3 02.10.2017 19.10.2017 Kalabgoor
4 19.10.2017 31.10.2017 Kulabgoor
5 01.11.2017 18.11.2017 Ismailkhanpet
6 19.11.2017 30.11.2017 Pothireddy Pally
7 01.12.2017 20.12.2017 Sangareddy
8 15.09.2017 21.09.2017 Nagapur Y.Shivaprasad,Naib Tahsildar 2
9 22.09.2017 25.09.2017 Chinthalpally
10 02.10.2017 25.10.2017 Fasalwadi
11 26.10.2017 31.10.2017 Mohd Shapur
12 01.11.2017 25.11.2017 Kothlapur
13 26.11.2017 10.12.2017 Kalvakunta
VATPALLY MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 21.09.2017 25.09.2017 Buddaipally J Swamy, Tahsildar 1
2 26.09.2017 09.10.2017 Bijilipur
3 10.10.2017 20.10.2017 Nagulapally
4 21.10.2017 28.10.2017 Vatpally
5 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 ShadNagar
6 06.11.2017 14.11.2017 Gowthapur
7 15.11.2017 22.11.2017 Keroor
8 23.11.2017 30.11.2017 Gorrekal
9 02.12.2017 12.12.2017 Marvelly
10 21.09.2017 25.09.2017 Paladugu Raju Patel, Girdawar 2
11 26.09.2017 09.10.2017 Dudyal
12 10.10.2017 20.10.2017 Medikunda
13 21.10.2017 28.10.2017 Palvatla
14 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Usirikepally
15 06.11.2017 14.11.2017 Nirjapla
16 15.11.2017 22.11.2017 Bhuthkoor
17 23.11.2017 30.11.2017 Pothulaboguda
18 02.12.2017 12.12.2017 Devnoor
19 13.12.2017 23.12.2017 Khadirabad

 


ZAHEERABAD DIVISION

JHARASANGAM MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 23.09.2017 Narsapur S.Sadanandam, Tahsildar 1
2 24.09.2017 03.10.2017 Siddapur
3 04.10.2017 07.10.2017 Kappad
4 08.10.2017 12.10.2017 Giniyarpally
5 13.10.2017 16.10.2017 Kamalpally
6 17.10.2017 20.10.2017 Gangapur
7 21.10.2017 26.10.2017 Boppanpally
8 27.10.2017 30.10.2017 Kakkarawada
9 01.11.2017 06.11.2017 Kuppanagar
10 07.11.2017 10.11.2017 Thummanpally
11 11.11.2017 17.11.2017 Machnoor
12 18.11.2017 22.11.2017 Chilkepally
13 23.11.2017 28.11.2017 Jharasangam
14 29.11.2017 04.12.2017 Boregoun
15 05.12.2017 10.12.2017 Sangam K
16 11.12.2017 16.12.2017 Jeerlapally
17 18.12.2017 23.12.2017 Kollur
18 16.09.2017 23.09.2017 Krishnapur N.Balram, Naib Tahsildar 2
19 26.09.2017 04.10.2017 Medapally
20 05.10.2017 08.10.2017 Islampur
21 09.10.2017 12.10.2017 Ananthsagar
22 13.10.2017 19.10.2017 Junegou
23 20.10.2017 22.10.2017 Rampur
24 23.10.2017 26.10.2017 Pyaravaram
25 27.10.2017 05.11.2017 Chilamamidi
26 06.11.2017 11.11.2017 Devarampally
27 13.11.2017 17.11.2017 Chilapally
28 18.11.2017 23.11.2017 Gunthamarpally
29 24.11.2017 30.11.2017 Bardipur
30 01.12.2017 05.12.2017 Yedakulapally
31 06.12.2017 12.12.201 Pottipally
32 13.12.2017 17.12.2017 Edulapally
33 18.12.2017 23.12.2017 Yelgoi
34 24.12.2017 27.12.2017 Vanampally
35 28.12.2017 31.12.2017 Bidekanna
KOHIR MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16/09/2017 22/09/2017 Rajnelli K Praveen kumar -MRO 1
2 23/10/2017 27/10/2017 Siddapur
3 3/11/2017 16/11/2017 Madri
4 30/10/2017 9/11/2017 Machreddipalle
5 22/11/2017 15/12/2017 Paidigummal
6 5/10/2017 21/10/2017 Picharagad
7 9/10/2017 21/10/2017 Godgar Palle
8 23/09/2017 4/10/2017 Gurjuwada
9 10/11/2017 21/11/2017 Nagireddy Palle
10 24/11/2017 5/12/2017 Bilalpur
11 23/10/2017 2/11/2017 Kavelli
12 29/11/2017 15/12/2017 Kohir
13 16/09/2017 22/09/2017 Kothur – K Mallikarjuna Swami -DT 2
14 23/09/2017 4/10/2017 Khanapur
15 23/09/2017 4/10/2017 Sajjapur
16 13/10/2017 23/11/2017 Badampet
17 5/10/2017 21/10/2017 Venkatapur
18 23/10/2017 28/10/2017 Chinthalghat
19 16/09/2017 22/09/2017 Pothireddypalle
20 5/10/2017 7/10/2017 Kothur – D
21 7/11/2017 28/11/2017 Parsapalle
22 28/10/2017 10/11/2017 Maniyarpalle
23 6/12/2017 15/12/2017 Digwal
MOGUDAMPALLY MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.09.2017 01.10.2017 RAIPALLI( PD) Smt.R.V.RADHA BAI,Tahr 1
2 02.10.2017 09.10.2017 Gousabad
3 10.10.2017 27.10.2017 Auranganagar
4 28.10.2017 02.11.2017 GODIGAR PALLI
5 03.11.2017 13.11.2017 MOGUDAMPALLI
6 14.11.2017 30.11.2017 KHANJAMALPUR
7 01.12.2017 10.12.2017 Madgi
8 11.12.2017 12.12.2017 GOPAN PALLI
9 15.09.2017 05.10.2017 PARVATHA PUR Kiran Kumar,         Dy.Tahr 2
10 06.10.2017 12.10.2017 Gudpally
11 13.10.2017 27.10.2017 Mannapur
12 28.10.2017 02.11.2017 Ippepally
13 03.11.2017 13.11.2017 JHADIMALKAPUR
14 14.11.2017 30.11.2017 Dhanasri
15 01.12.2017 10.12.2017 Sarjaraopet
16 11.12.2017 12.12.2017 Asadgunj
NYALKAL MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 20.11.2017 24.11.2017 Athnur Sri.R.Dasharath Singh,               Tahsildar 1
2 13.12.2017 20.12.2017 Khaleelpur
3 28.09.2017 03.10.2017 ganeshpur
4 16.09.2017 22.09.2017 Gunjotti
5 04.11.2017 07.11.2017 Dappur
6 16.11.2017 19.11.2017 Tatpally
7 04.10.2017 10.10.2017 Nyamathabad
8 23.09.2017 27.09.2017 Basanthpur
9 11.10.2017 13.10.2017 Metalkunta
10 27.10.2017 05.11.2017 Malgi
11 08.11.2017 12.11.2017 Raghavapur
12 13.12.2017 20.12.2017 Rejinthal
13 09.12.2017 12.12.2017 Rukmapur
14 14.10.2017 20.10.2017 Humnapur
15 13.11.2017 15.11.2017 Husseli
16 20.10.2017 26.10.2017 Ibrahimpur
17 25.11.2017 04.12.2017 Mungi
18 05.12.2017 08.12.2017 Nyalkal
19 21.10.2017 24.10.2017 Hussen Nagar
20 12.10.2017 15.10.2017 Aameerabad Sri. K Vijay Kumar  Naib Tahsildar 2
21 25.10.2017 03.11.2017 Mariyampur
22 13.11.2017 17.11.2017 kakijanwda
23 27.12.2017 31.12.2017 Kalbemal
24 22.09.2017 26.09.2017 Gangwar
25 31.12.2017 05.12.2017 Cheekurthi
26 24.11.2017 28.11.2017 Chinigepally
27 18.11.2017 23.11.2017 Chalki
28 03.10.2017 11.10.2017 Tekur
29 29.11.2017 02.12.2017 Mamidgi
30 11.12.2017 13.12.2017 Mirzapur (B)
31 16.09.2017 18.09.2017 Mirzapur (N)
32 27.09.2017 02.10.2017 Hadnoor
33 27.10.2017 05.11.2017 Malkanpad
34 19.12.2017 22.12.2017 Murthujapur
35 19.09.2017 21.09.2017 Ramthrth
36 06.12.2017 10.12.2017 Rajola
37 06.11.2017 10.12.2017 Rathnapur
38 06.11.2017 12.11.2017 Waddi
39 14.12.2017 18.12.2017 Shamshallapur
RAIKODE MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 21/09/2017 23/09/2017 Madhapur B.Prabhulu Tahsildar 1
2 24/09/2017 3/10/2017 Dharmapur
3 4/10/2017 9/10/2017 Khushnoor
4 10/10/2017 15/10/2017 Khanjamalpur
5 16/10/2017 17/10/2017 Mahabbathpur
6 19/10/2017 21/10/2017 Allapur
7 22/10/2017 23/10/2017 Shapur
8 24/10/2017 25/10/2017 Jamalpur
9 26/10/2017 27/10/2017 Chimnapur
10 1/11/2017 4/11/2017 Siroor
11 5/11/2017 7/11/2017 Shamshodinpur
12 8/11/2017 11/11/2017 Jambgi (k)
13 12/11/2017 16/11/2017 Yousufpur
14 17/11/2017 21/11/2017 Nagwar
15 22/11/2017 27/11/2017 Pampad
16 28/11/2017 3/12/2017 Matoor
17 4/12/2017 10/12/2017 Itkepally
18 11/12/2017 17/12/2017 Hulgera
19 18/12/2017 30/12/2017 Raikode
20 21/09/2017 21/09/2017 Mustafapur M.Narender
Naib Tahsildar
2
21 22/09/2017 24/09/2017 Moratga
22 25/09/2017 27/09/2017 Yenkepally
23 1/10/2017 3/10/2017 Mohammadapur
24 4/10/2017 6/10/2017 Auranga Nagar
25 7/10/2017 10/10/2017 Doultabad
26 11/10/2017 14/10/2017 Mamidipally
27 16/10/2017 21/10/2017 Indoor
28 22/10/2017 29/10/2017 Hasnabad
29 30/10/2017 7/11/2017 Kodur
30 8/11/2017 12/11/2017 Karchal
31 13/11/2017 17/11/2017 Naganpally
32 18/11/2017 22/11/2017 Khudavanpur
33 23/11/2017 28/11/2017 Sangapur
34 29/11/2017 3/12/2017 Raipally
35 4/12/2017 11/12/2017 Pippadpally
36 12/12/2017 18/12/2017 Nallampally
37 19/12/2017 30/12/2017 Singitham
ZAHEERABAD MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16/09/2017 23/09/2017 Algole B.Geetha, Tahsildar 1
2 24/09/2017 2/10/2017 Chinna  Hyderabad
3 3/10/2017 13/10/2017 Burdhipahad
4 14/10/2017 23/10/2017 Sathwar
5 25/10/2017 31/10/2017 Kothur-B
6 1/11/2017 6/11/2017 Chiragpally
7 8/11/2017 11/11/2017 Allipur
8 12/11/2017 15/11/2017 Tammadpally
9 16/11/2017 22/11/2017 Pasthapur
10 23/11/2017 3/12/2017 Govindpur
11 4/12/2017 10/12/2017 Hothi-B
12 11/12/2017 15/12/2017 Zaheerabad
13 16/09/2017 23/09/2017 Tumkunta P.Dasharath, Dy.Tahsildar 2
14 24/09/2017 5/10/2017 Buchinelly
15 6/10/2017 14/10/2017 Hothi-K
16 16/10/2017 24/10/2017 Anegunta
17 26/10/2017 2/11/2017 Raipally PD
18 6/11/2017 15/11/2017 Ranjole
19 16/11/2017 22/11/2017 Malchelma
20 23/11/2017 30/11/2017 Kasimpour
21 1/12/2017 4/12/2017 Didgi
22 5/12/2017 10/12/2017 Huggelli
23 11/12/2017 18/12/2017 Shekapur


NARAYANKHED DIVISION

KALHER MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Malharpur Vijay Kumar, Tahsildar 1
2 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Khanapur B
4 23.10.2017 02.11.2017 Fathepur
5 03.11.2017 13.11.2017 Krishnapur
6 14.11.2017 24.11.2017 Bibipet
7 25.11.2017 05.12.2017 Mardi
8 06.12.2017 30.12.2017 Nagdhar
9 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Mahadevpally Laxman, Dy.Tahsildar 2
10 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Khanapur K
11 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Kalher
12 23.10.2017 02.11.2017 Masanpally
13 03.11.2017 13.11.2017 Bachepally
14 14.11.2017 24.11.2017 Raparthy
15 25.11.2017 05.12.2017 Meerkhanpet
16 06.12.2017 30.12.2017 Munigepally
KANGTI MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.10.2017 25.10.2017 Banswada G Rajaiah (MRO) 1
2 26.10.2017 05.10.2017 Rasole
3 06.10.2017 11.10.2017 Sukkalthirth
4 12.10.2017 18.10.2017 Chapta B
5 19.10.2017 27.10.2017 Chapat K
6 28.10.2017 04.11.2017 Naganpally
7 05.11.2017 11.11.2017 Damar gidda
8 12.11.2017 19.11.2017 Chowkanpally
9 20.11.2017 25.11.2017 Gajul pahad
10 26.11.2017 06.12.2017 Borgi
11 07.12.2017 13.12.2017 Bheemra
12 14.12.2017 20.12.2017 Kangti
13 21.12.2017 30.12.2017 Banbul gaon
14 16.10.2017 25.10.2017 Murukunjal Y Shyam (Dy.MRO) 2
15 26.10.2017 05.10.2017 Ramthirth
16 06.10.2017 11.10.2017 Valmoor
17 12.10.2017 18.10.2017 Enkyamuri
18 19.10.2017 27.10.2017 Degulwadi
19 28.10.2017 04.11.2017 Nagoor k
20 05.11.2017 11.11.2017 Nagoor B
21 12.11.2017 19.11.2017 Siddangirga
22 20.11.2017 25.11.2017 Ghanapur
23 26.11.2017 06.12.2017 Jamgi K
24 07.12.2017 13.12.2017 Jamgi B
25 14.12.2017 20.12.2017 Tadkal
26 21.12.2017 30.12.2017 Turkawadagaon
MANOOR MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Dosapally Vasanth kumar Tahsildar 1
2 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Nandigadda hukrana
3 13.10.2017 15.10.2017 Badalgov
4 16.10.2017 20.10.2017 Maikode
5 21.10.2017 25.10.2017 Athimyal
6 26.10.2017 29.10.2017 Manoor
7 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Pulkurthy
8 04.11.2017 09.11.2017 Yelgoi
9 10.11.2017 15.11.2017 Davvur
10 16.11.2017 19.11.2017 Bellapoor
11 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Usirikepally Juber Ahamad Nayab.Tah. 2
12 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Mogudumpoor
13 13.10.2017 15.10.2017 Kamalapoor
14 16.10.2017 20.10.2017 Islampoor
15 21.10.2017 25.10.2017 Tumnoor
16 26.10.2017 29.10.2017 Thimapoor
17 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Gatlingampally
18 04.11.2017 09.11.2017 Raipally
19 10.11.2017 15.11.2017 Dudagonda
20 16.11.2017 19.11.2017 Ranapoor
21 20.11.2017 25.11.2017 Danvar
22 26.11.2017 29.11.2017 Shelgira
23 30.11.2017 02.12.2017 Tornal
24 03.12.2017 06.12.2017 Borancha
NAGALGIDDA MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16/09/2017 23/09/2017 Utpally Kishan Tahsildar 1
2 26/09/2017 02/10/2017 Keswar
3 06/10/2017 15/10/2017 Gondegaon
4 17/10/2017 25/10/2017 Enakpally
5 27/10/2017 06/11/2017 Gudur
6 08/11/2017 16/11/2017 Muktapur
7 19/11/2017 28/11/2017 vallor
8 30/11/2017 06/12/2017 Shapur
9 08/12/2017 14/12/2017 Morgi
10 16-12-2.17 24/12/2017 Errakpaly
11 26/12/2017 31/12/2017 Nagalgidda
12 16/09/2017 22/09/2017 Pusalpad R Muralidar Naib Tah 2
13 25/09/2017 03/10/2017 Shikarkhana
14 05/10/2017 15/10/2017 Yesgi
15 17/10/2017 26/10/2017 Erraboguda
16 28/10/2017 08/11/2017 Kharsagutti
17 10/11/2017 18/11/2017 Audathpur
18 20/11/2017 29/11/2017 Goudgaon janwada
19 02/12/2017 12/12/2017 Karamungi
20 14/12/2017 22/12/2017 Mavinelly
21 24/12/2017 31/12/2017 Sheridamargidda
NARAYANKHED MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Allapur K. Tara Singh (Tahsildar) 1
2 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Chapta-K
3 13.10.2017 15.10.2017 Anthwar
4 16.10.2017 18.10.2017 Nagapur
5 19.10.2017 23.10.2017 Narsapur
6 24.10.2017 27.10.2017 Namlimet
7 28.10.2017 02.11.2017 Rudrar
8 03.11.2017 07.11.2017 Lingapur
9 08.11.2017 14.11.2017 Madhwar
10 15.11.2017 18.11.2017 Hangirga (K)
11 19.11.2017 23.11.2017 Hangirga (B)
12 24.11.2017 28.11.2017 Jukal
13 29.11.2017 02.12.2017 Abbenda
14 03.12.2017 07.12.2017 Kondapur
15 08.12.2017 10.12.2017 G. Hukrana
16 11.12.2017 18.12.2017 Gangapur
17 19.12.2017 25.12.2017 Ryakal
18 26.12.2017 31.12.2017 Narayankehd
19 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Panchagama K. Vinay Kumar (Dy.Tah) 2
20 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Satyagama
21 13.10.2017 15.10.2017 Chandapur
22 16.10.2017 20.10.2017 Kamjipur
23 21.10.2017 25.10.2017 Venkatapur
24 26.10.2017 29.10.2017 Pipri
25 30.10.2017 03.11.2017 Mansurpur
26 04.11.2017 09.11.2017 Sanjeevanraopet
27 10.11.2017 15.11.2017 Ananthasagar
28 16.11.2017 19.11.2017 Chandkanpally
29 20.11.2017 25.11.2017 Paidipally
30 26.11.2017 29.11.2017 Jaganathpur
31 30.11.2017 02.12.2017 Hanmanthraopet
32 03.12.2017 06.12.2017 Jujalpur
33 07.12.2017 11.12.2017 Bhanapur
34 12.12.2017 18.12.2017 Ryalamadugu
35 19.12.2017 31.12.2017 Nizampet
SIRGAPUR MANDAL
Sl.
No
From date  To Date Name of the Village Name of the Team Leader Team No.
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Sangam D.Chandrakala (Tahsildar) 1
2 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Mubarakpur
3 13.10.2017 22.10.2017 Khajapur
4 23.10.2017 02.11.2017 Goudgaov
5 03.11.2017 13.11.2017 Bokkasgaon
6 14.11.2017 24.11.2017 Anthergaov
7 25.11.2017 05.12.2017 Chimalpahad
8 06.12.2017 16.12.2017 Kadpal
9 16.09.2017 26.09.2017 Gosaipallty Baswaiah (Dy.Tah) 2
10 01.10.2017 12.10.2017 Ujlampahd
11 13.10.2017 18.10.2017 Sulthanabad
12 19.10.2017 31.10.2017 Gardegaom
13 01.11.2017 13.11.2017 Potpally
14 14.11.2017 24.11.2017 Pochapur
15 25.11.2017 03.12.2017 Wanghdal
16 04.12.2017 15.12.2017 Wasar
17 16.12.2017 31.12.2017 Sirgapoor